0%

LIST OF PG STUDENTS ADMITTED FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR (2020 - 21)

     

Sl. No.

Name of the PG Student(s)

Department

Quota

Category

1

NANDHINI K

GENERAL MEDICINE

GOVT

OBC

2

NEDUNCHEZHIAN  P

GENERAL MEDICINE

GOVT

OBC

3

PRADEEP EDWINPAUL E

GENERAL MEDICINE

GOVT

OBC

4

PRITHIVIRAJ K

GENERAL MEDICINE

GOVT

SC

5

RAJMOHAN M

GENERAL MEDICINE

GOVT

OBC

6

RAMMOHAN G

GENERAL MEDICINE

GOVT

GE

7

RAJ SRIDHAR R

GENERAL MEDICINE

MGT

OBC

8

SARAVANA KUMAR S

GENERAL MEDICINE

MGT

OBC

9

SWARNALATHA  A

GENERAL MEDICINE

MGT

OBC

10

TAMIL AMUTHAN R

GENERAL MEDICINE

MGT

OBC

11

VARSHA  C

GENERAL MEDICINE

MGT

GE

12

LAKSHMI PRIYA  M

GENERAL SURGERY

GOVT

OBC

13

NIVEDHA

GENERAL SURGERY

GOVT

OBC

14

PRANAV PREM

GENERAL SURGERY

GOVT

OBC

15

PRIYANKADEVI

GENERAL SURGERY

GOVT

SC

16

SUBAASHINI  N

GENERAL SURGERY

GOVT

OBC

17

ASHWIN CYRIL EMPEROR  E

GENERAL SURGERY

MGT

GE

18

ASHWIN R

GENERAL SURGERY

MGT

GE

19

DEEPIKA  L

GENERAL SURGERY

MGT

OBC

20

PARUCHURI ANVITHA

GENERAL SURGERY

MGT

GE

21

SEVANTHU PREETHIGA

GENERAL SURGERY

MGT

GE

22

SALADI SARVANI

OBG

GOVT

GE

23

VINOTH

OBG

GOVT

OBC

24

K NAGA BINDUSHA KRISHNA

OBG

MGT

OBC

25

VIJAYALAKSHMI  G

OBG

MGT

GE

26

MUTHUVEERAN S

PAEDIATRICS

GOVT

OBC

27

KOTA NITHISHWAR

PAEDIATRICS

MGT

OBC

28

DHANASEGARAN

ORTHO-PAEDICS

GOVT

OBC

29

MANIKKUMARAN  A

ORTHO-PAEDICS

MGT

OBC

30

VAISHNAV KUMAR B

ORTHO-PAEDICS

MGT

GE

31

GODWIN BENNY XAVIER

DVL

GOVT

GE

32

ROSHANY V

DVL

GOVT

GE

33

ALAPATI SPANDANA

DVL

MGT

GE

34

JANANI  R

DVL

MGT

OBC

35

RAGURAMAN  SARANGABANY 

RADIO-DIAGNOSIS

GOVT

OBC

36

TAMIZHAZHAGAN

RADIO-DIAGNOSIS

GOVT

SC

37

VAISHNAVI DEVI N

RADIO-DIAGNOSIS

GOVT

OBC

38

CHAGI HIMABINDU

RADIO-DIAGNOSIS

MGT

OBC

39

MAJETY SUBHA HARINYA 

RADIO-DIAGNOSIS

MGT

GE

40

PREM DAVIS S

ENT

GOVT

GE

41

DEEPIKA  K

OPHTHALMOLOGY

GOVT

OBC

42

NANDINI H LULLA

OPHTHALMOLOGY

MGT

GE

43

PRIYAVADHANA  B

OPHTHALMOLOGY

MGT

OBC

44

AMIT KUMAR

PSYCHIATRY

GOVT

SC

45

DHARANYA

ANESTHESIOLOGY

GOVT

OBC

46

HEMACHANDRAN J

ANESTHESIOLOGY

GOVT

OBC

47

JEEVENDIRAN A

ANESTHESIOLOGY

GOVT

GE

48

SANDHANA KUMAR

ANESTHESIOLOGY

GOVT

OBC

49

SUDHA S

ANESTHESIOLOGY

GOVT

SC

50

DEEPAK KRISHNAN

ANESTHESIOLOGY

MGT

OBC

51

HEMAPRIYA  N

ANESTHESIOLOGY

MGT

OBC

52

VISHNUPRIYA  S

ANESTHESIOLOGY

MGT

OBC

53

YAMINI  S  V

ANESTHESIOLOGY

MGT

OBC

54

THAMIZHMATHI

COM. MEDICINE

GOVT

OBC

55

KOTHANDARAMAN

COM. MEDICINE

MGT

OBC

56

PRABHAKARAN  C

PATHOLOGY

GOVT

OBC

57

GOWTHAMJITH P

PATHOLOGY

MGT

GE

58

SOWMIYA R

PHARMACOLOGY

MGT

OBC

59

NIVETHA  C

PHARMACOLOGY

MGT

OBC

60

SHALINI   S

MICROBIOLOGY

GOVT

OBC

61

SHANTHI   V

MICROBIOLOGY

GOVT

OBC

62

ANGELINE JEYASEELI

PHYSIOLOGY

MGT

GE

MEETING ID : 95364780069